coteauBeta Get App

KraneShares Global Humanoid Robotics and Physical AI Index ETF (KOID)

As of Jun 30, 2026, filed Aug 28, 2026. Holdings may be out of date: funds report them to the SEC quarterly, with a lag.SEC filing ↗All ETF tools

KOID holds 50 positions; the top 10 are 30.5% of the fund. The largest is Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd at 4.4%. Biggest sector: Information Technology (18%).

Largest holding
4.4%
CRDO
Top 10 holdings
30.5%
of the fund
Holdings
50
net assets $272.2M
Biggest sector
18%
Tech

Top 25 holdings

Largest first, as a share of the fund. Tap a stock for its Coteau page.

#Holding% of fund
1Credo Technology Group Holding LtdCRDO · Technology4.39%
2
STMicroelectronics N.V.
3.44%
3
Leader Harmonious Drive Systems Co Ltd
3.39%
4
Renesas Electronics Corporation
3.27%
5
Infineon Technologies AG
3.27%
6
Harmonic Drive Systems Inc.
3.12%
7
Thk Co.,ltd.
2.45%
8
China Leadshine Technology Co Ltd
2.43%
9Texas Instruments IncorporatedTXN · Information Technology2.38%
10Jabil Inc.JBL · Information Technology2.29%
11
Melexis NV
2.26%
12Moog Inc., Class AMOG-A · Industrials2.21%
13NXP Semiconductors N.V.NXPI · Information Technology2.21%
14Mobileye Global IncMBLY · Consumer Cyclical2.19%
15Amphenol CorporationAPH · Information Technology2.19%
16Novanta Inc.NOVT · Information Technology2.12%
17Sensata Technologies Holding PLCST · Industrials2.12%
18
Hiwin Technologies Corporation
2.08%
19
LINGYI iTECH (GUANGDONG) COMPANY
2.07%
20
Doosan Corporation
2.03%
21
Nabtesco Corporation
2.01%
22
Nidec Corporation
2.00%
23
Keli Sensing Technology Ningbo Co Ltd
1.99%
24Regal Rexnord CorporationRRX · Industrials1.98%
25Analog Devices, Inc.ADI · Information Technology1.93%

Top 25 of 50 holdings by weight. Full list on SEC ↗ · All SEC filings

Sectors

Share of the fund in each sector; holdings we can’t match are in “Other / unmapped”.

Tech 18.1%Industrials 8.1%Technology 4.4%Cons. discretionary 3.1%Consumer Cyclical 2.2%Materials 1.8%Other / unmapped 62.2% 18%Tech
Tech18.1%
Industrials8.1%
Technology4.4%
Cons. discretionary3.1%
Consumer Cyclical2.2%
Materials1.8%
Other / unmapped62.2%
How this works & disclosures

Source: KraneShares Global Humanoid Robotics and Physical AI Index ETF’s Form NPORT-P for the period ending Jun 30, 2026, filed with the SEC on Aug 28, 2026. Weights are each holding’s value as a share of the fund’s net assets on that date; cash, futures and swaps are grouped. Tickers and sectors are matched by Coteau and may be missing for some holdings. Overlap with Coteau portfolios is the share of the fund, by weight, in stocks each portfolio holds today.

Data from SEC Form N-PORT, the holdings report funds file with the SEC each quarter; the SEC makes it public about 60 days after the quarter ends. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Coteau describes what funds hold and how they have done; it does not manage money or give advice. Not investment advice. Full disclosures

Data from SEC filings. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Not investment advice. Disclosures

Free. Not investment advice. Unsubscribe anytime.

coteau

Independent research · Not investment advice · Important disclosures · Contact desk@coteau.app

Coteau Systematic Strategies publishes stock research and model portfolios. Results are hypothetical unless marked Live. Data: Yahoo Finance (15-min delayed), SEC EDGAR and the House Clerk.

Beta 0.9 · Oct 21, 2026