coteauBeta Get App

Themes Humanoid Robotics ETF (BOTT)

As of Jun 30, 2026, filed Aug 24, 2026. Holdings may be out of date: funds report them to the SEC quarterly, with a lag.SEC filing ↗All ETF tools

BOTT holds 31 positions; the top 10 are 53.6% of the fund. The largest is Leader Harmonious Drive System at 8.8%. Biggest sector: Information Technology (10%).

Largest holding
8.8%
Leader Harmonious Drive System
Top 10 holdings
53.6%
of the fund
Holdings
31
net assets $63.4M
Biggest sector
10%
Tech

Top 25 holdings

Largest first, as a share of the fund. Tap a stock for its Coteau page.

#Holding% of fund
1
Leader Harmonious Drive System
8.83%
2
Zhejiang Hechuan Technology Co
5.80%
3Teradyne IncTER · Information Technology5.36%
4
EFORT Intelligent Robot Co Ltd
5.20%
5Tesla IncTSLA · Consumer Discretionary5.08%
6MDA Space LtdMDA · Industrials4.81%
7
Ningbo PIA Automation Holding
4.75%
8
Estun Automation Co Ltd
4.73%
9NVIDIA CorpNVDA · Information Technology4.54%
10
Yijiahe Technology Co Ltd
4.54%
11
Richtech Robotics IncRR
4.43%
12
UBTech Robotics Corp Ltd
4.01%
13
Palladyne AI CorpPDYN
3.95%
14
Rainbow Robotics
3.59%
15
Ecovacs Robotics Co Ltd
3.50%
16
XPeng Inc
3.14%
17
Yujin Robot Co Ltd
2.53%
18
Neuromeka Co Ltd
2.51%
19
Nabtesco Corp
2.51%
20
Serve Robotics IncSERV
2.46%
21
Hyulim ROBOT Co Ltd
2.36%
22
Csg Smart
2.29%
23
Kudan Inc
2.23%
24
Shanghai Kelai Mechatronics En
1.58%
25
Hirata Corp
1.48%

Top 25 of 31 holdings by weight. Full list on SEC ↗ · All SEC filings

Cash and derivatives

Grouped, not listed one by one. Futures and swaps count at their gain or loss, not their full exposure.

Cash and money market1 line0.01%

Sectors

Share of the fund in each sector; holdings we can’t match are in “Other / unmapped”.

Tech 9.9%Cons. discretionary 5.1%Industrials 4.8%Other / unmapped 80.0% 10%Tech
Tech9.9%
Cons. discretionary5.1%
Industrials4.8%
Other / unmapped80.0%
How this works & disclosures

Source: Themes Humanoid Robotics ETF’s Form NPORT-P for the period ending Jun 30, 2026, filed with the SEC on Aug 24, 2026. Weights are each holding’s value as a share of the fund’s net assets on that date; cash, futures and swaps are grouped. Tickers and sectors are matched by Coteau and may be missing for some holdings. Overlap with Coteau portfolios is the share of the fund, by weight, in stocks each portfolio holds today.

Data from SEC Form N-PORT, the holdings report funds file with the SEC each quarter; the SEC makes it public about 60 days after the quarter ends. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Coteau describes what funds hold and how they have done; it does not manage money or give advice. Not investment advice. Full disclosures

Data from SEC filings. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Not investment advice. Disclosures

Free. Not investment advice. Unsubscribe anytime.

coteau

Independent research · Not investment advice · Important disclosures · Contact desk@coteau.app

Coteau Systematic Strategies publishes stock research and model portfolios. Results are hypothetical unless marked Live. Data: Yahoo Finance (15-min delayed), SEC EDGAR and the House Clerk.

Beta 0.9 · Oct 21, 2026