coteauBeta Get App

State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF (ROKT)

As of Jun 30, 2026, filed Aug 28, 2026. Holdings may be out of date: funds report them to the SEC quarterly, with a lag.SEC filing ↗All ETF tools

ROKT holds 37 positions; the top 10 are 34.4% of the fund. The largest is Ducommun Inc at 3.7%. Biggest sector: Industrials (55%).

Largest holding
3.7%
DCO
Top 10 holdings
34.4%
of the fund
Holdings
37
net assets $248.4M
Biggest sector
55%
Industrials

Cash and derivatives

Grouped, not listed one by one. Futures and swaps count at their gain or loss, not their full exposure.

Cash and money market1 line8.28%

Sectors

Share of the fund in each sector; holdings we can’t match are in “Other / unmapped”.

Industrials 59.7%Tech 13.6%Energy 5.2%Communication 3.7%Other / unmapped 17.7%Cash 8.3% 55%Industrials
Industrials59.7%
Tech13.6%
Energy5.2%
Communication3.7%
Other / unmapped17.7%
Cash8.3%
How this works & disclosures

Source: State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF’s Form NPORT-P for the period ending Jun 30, 2026, filed with the SEC on Aug 28, 2026. Weights are each holding’s value as a share of the fund’s net assets on that date; cash, futures and swaps are grouped. Tickers and sectors are matched by Coteau and may be missing for some holdings. Overlap with Coteau portfolios is the share of the fund, by weight, in stocks each portfolio holds today.

Data from SEC Form N-PORT, the holdings report funds file with the SEC each quarter; the SEC makes it public about 60 days after the quarter ends. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Coteau describes what funds hold and how they have done; it does not manage money or give advice. Not investment advice. Full disclosures

Data from SEC filings. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Not investment advice. Disclosures

Free. Not investment advice. Unsubscribe anytime.

coteau

Independent research · Not investment advice · Hypothetical unless marked Live · Data: Yahoo Finance (15-min delayed), SEC EDGAR, House Clerk · Important disclosures · Contact desk@coteau.app

Beta 0.9 · Oct 21, 2026