coteauBeta Get App

Procure Space ETF (UFO)

As of Jul 31, 2026, filed Sep 29, 2026. Holdings may be out of date: funds report them to the SEC quarterly, with a lag.SEC filing ↗All ETF tools

UFO holds 64 positions; the top 10 are 48.3% of the fund. The largest is Garmin Ltd at 7.0%. Biggest sector: Industrials (29%).

Largest holding
7.0%
GRMN
Top 10 holdings
48.3%
of the fund
Holdings
64
net assets $587.2M
Biggest sector
29%
Industrials

Cash and derivatives

Grouped, not listed one by one. Futures and swaps count at their gain or loss, not their full exposure.

Cash and money market2 lines13.23%

Sectors

Share of the fund in each sector; holdings we can’t match are in “Other / unmapped”.

Industrials 33.0%Communication 14.7%Tech 12.5%Cons. discretionary 7.0%Technology 5.4%Other / unmapped 27.1%Cash 13.2% 29%Industrials
Industrials33.0%
Communication14.7%
Tech12.5%
Cons. discretionary7.0%
Technology5.4%
Other / unmapped27.1%
Cash13.2%
How this works & disclosures

Source: Procure Space ETF’s Form NPORT-P for the period ending Jul 31, 2026, filed with the SEC on Sep 29, 2026. Weights are each holding’s value as a share of the fund’s net assets on that date; cash, futures and swaps are grouped. Tickers and sectors are matched by Coteau and may be missing for some holdings. Overlap with Coteau portfolios is the share of the fund, by weight, in stocks each portfolio holds today.

Data from SEC Form N-PORT, the holdings report funds file with the SEC each quarter; the SEC makes it public about 60 days after the quarter ends. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Coteau describes what funds hold and how they have done; it does not manage money or give advice. Not investment advice. Full disclosures

Data from SEC filings. Holdings change; this may be out of date. Not investment advice. Disclosures

Free. Not investment advice. Unsubscribe anytime.

coteau

Free to use. No card, no ads, no auto-renew.

Independent research · Not investment advice · Hypothetical unless marked Live · Data: Yahoo Finance (15-min delayed), SEC EDGAR, House Clerk · Important disclosures · Contact desk@coteau.app

Beta 0.9 · Oct 21, 2026